Loading Events

Events for September 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

SCHOOL CLOSED – Labor Day

Championship Chess – Jess & Kole’s Room

Kids YOGA – Emilie & Sarah’s Room

SAYSL Volleyball

C.A.T.S. – Room D230

Culinary Chef’s Club – Lucius & Emma

Makers Club – Julia & Paul’s Room

Synchronicity Theatre’s Playmaking for Kids – Debbie & Jacqui’s Room

MAGIC – Maryann & Alison’s Room

SAYSL Volleyball

Bricks4Kidz Lego Club – Diestene & Keesha’s Room

Cheerleading – Lynn & Joe’s Room

Ballet | Tap – Room K301

7
8

Bricks4Kidz – Trisha & Sally’s Room

Art Rods – TBD

Amazing Athletes – Upper Field

Championship Chess – Jess & Kole’s Room

Kids YOGA – Emilie & Sarah’s Room

SAYSL Volleyball

C.A.T.S. – Room D230

Culinary Chef’s Club – Lucius & Emma

Makers Club – Julia & Paul’s Room

Synchronicity Theatre’s Playmaking for Kids – Debbie & Jacqui’s Room

MAGIC – Maryann & Alison’s Room

SAYSL Volleyball

DISCOVERY AND EPIC NOT IN SESSION

Bricks4Kidz Lego Club – Diestene & Keesha’s Room

*POSTPONED* Cheerleading – Lynn & Joe’s Room

Music Midtown

Music Midtown

Bricks4Kidz – Trisha & Sally’s Room

Art Rods – TBD

Amazing Athletes – Upper Field

Championship Chess – Jess & Kole’s Room

Kids YOGA – Emilie & Sarah’s Room

SAYSL Volleyball

C.A.T.S. – Room D230

Culinary Chef’s Club – Lucius & Emma

Makers Club – Julia & Paul’s Room

Synchronicity Theatre’s Playmaking for Kids – Debbie & Jacqui’s Room

MAGIC – Maryann & Alison’s Room

SAYSL Volleyball

Bricks4Kidz Lego Club – Diestene & Keesha’s Room

Cheerleading – Lynn & Joe’s Room

Ballet | Tap – Room K301

21
22

Spirit Week

Bricks4Kidz – Trisha & Sally’s Room

Art Rods – TBD

Spirit Week

Championship Chess – Jess & Kole’s Room

Kids YOGA – Emilie & Sarah’s Room

Spirit Week

C.A.T.S. – Room D230

Culinary Chef’s Club – Lucius & Emma

Spirit Week

Synchronicity Theatre’s Playmaking for Kids – Debbie & Jacqui’s Room

MAGIC – Maryann & Alison’s Room

Spirit Week

Mass Notification TEST

Spirit Shop – Building A Portico

28
29

Bricks4Kidz – Trisha & Sally’s Room

Art Rods – TBD

Amazing Athletes – Upper Field

Championship Chess – Jess & Kole’s Room

Kids YOGA – Emilie & Sarah’s Room

SAYSL Volleyball

C.A.T.S. – Room D230

Culinary Chef’s Club – Lucius & Emma

Makers Club – Julia & Paul’s Room

Synchronicity Theatre’s Playmaking for Kids – Debbie & Jacqui’s Room

MAGIC – Maryann & Alison’s Room

SAYSL Volleyball

Bricks4Kidz Lego Club – Diestene & Keesha’s Room

Cheerleading – Lynn & Joe’s Room

Ballet | Tap – Room K301

5
+ Export Events